Germany --> 3. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 |
Freiburg II |
0 |
2 |
Jahn Regensburg |
-31 |
2 |
details |
04.05 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
7 |
1X |
details |
04.05 |
Ulm |
2 |
1 |
Viktoria Koln |
18 |
1X |
details |
04.05 |
1860 Munchen |
1 |
2 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
-9 |
X2 |
details |
04.05 |
Sandhausen |
2 |
2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
0 |
X |
details |
04.05 |
Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
1 |
Verl |
4 |
1X |
details |
05.05 |
Preussen Munster |
1 |
1 |
Saarbrucken |
3 |
1X |
details |
05.05 |
Ingolstadt |
2 |
2 |
Waldhof Mannheim |
9 |
1X |
details |
05.05 |
Hallescher FC |
1 |
2 |
Unterhaching |
-11 |
X2 |
details |
Verl |
2 |
- |
2 |
Waldhof Mannheim |
---|
Verl win: 38% Draw: 34% Waldhof Mannheim win: 28% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 35 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 57 | 35 | 68 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 35 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 49 | 37 | 62 |
3. | Preussen Munster | 35 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 62 | 46 | 61 |
4. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 35 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 57 | 47 | 58 |
5. | Dynamo Dresden | 35 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 52 | 38 | 56 |
6. | Saarbrucken | 35 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 56 | 38 | 54 |
7. | Erzgebirge Aue | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 45 | 53 |
8. | Unterhaching | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 45 | 52 |
9. | Sandhausen | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 53 | 52 | 52 |
10. | Borussia Dortmund II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 54 | 49 | 50 |
11. | Ingolstadt | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 57 | 48 | 49 |
12. | Viktoria Koln | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 58 | 61 | 48 |
13. | Verl | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 54 | 52 | 47 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 38 | 38 | 43 |
15. | Arminia Bielefeld | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 46 | 46 | 42 |
16. | Waldhof Mannheim | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 46 | 55 | 39 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 49 | 66 | 38 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 39 | 59 | 33 |
19. | Lubeck | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 33 | 68 | 31 |
20. | Freiburg II | 35 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 32 | 61 | 24 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 38 |
2. | Unterhaching | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 17 | 36 |
3. | Ulm | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 35 |
4. | Preussen Munster | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 19 | 35 |
5. | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 35 |
6. | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 32 |
7. | Jahn Regensburg | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 32 |
8. | Sandhausen | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 31 |
9. | Viktoria Koln | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 31 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 29 |
11. | Saarbrucken | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 28 |
12. | 1860 Munchen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 14 | 27 |
13. | Waldhof Mannheim | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 26 |
14. | Borussia Dortmund II | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 26 |
15. | Verl | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 25 |
16. | MSV Duisburg | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 24 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 24 |
18. | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 22 |
19. | Lubeck | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 20 |
20. | Freiburg II | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 14 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 33 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 30 |
3. | Saarbrucken | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 26 |
4. | Preussen Munster | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 26 |
5. | Dynamo Dresden | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 19 | 24 |
6. | Borussia Dortmund II | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 24 |
7. | Verl | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 22 |
8. | Sandhausen | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 21 |
9. | Arminia Bielefeld | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 20 |
10. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 20 |
11. | Ingolstadt | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 28 | 20 |
12. | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 18 |
13. | Viktoria Koln | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 17 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 24 | 16 |
15. | Unterhaching | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 16 |
16. | Hallescher FC | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 38 | 14 |
17. | Waldhof Mannheim | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 13 |
18. | Lubeck | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 11 |
19. | Freiburg II | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 36 | 10 |
20. | MSV Duisburg | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 14 |
2. | Ulm | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
3. | Preussen Munster | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 12 |
4. | Saarbrucken | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
5. | Waldhof Mannheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
6. | Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
7. | Verl | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
8. | Arminia Bielefeld | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
9. | Viktoria Koln | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
10. | Jahn Regensburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
11. | Ingolstadt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
12. | Sandhausen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 7 |
13. | Hallescher FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
14. | Unterhaching | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 6 |
15. | Borussia Dortmund II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 5 |
16. | 1860 Munchen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
17. | Freiburg II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
18. | Lubeck | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5 |
19. | MSV Duisburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 4 |
20. | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05 | Lubeck | MSV Duisburg | 5-3 |
28.04 | Unterhaching | 1860 Munchen | 2-0 |
28.04 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Ingolstadt | 4-0 |
28.04 | Freiburg II | Ulm | 1-2 |
27.04 | MSV Duisburg | Sandhausen | 3-1 |
27.04 | Saarbrucken | Hallescher FC | 0-1 |
27.04 | Borussia Dortmund II | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-2 |
27.04 | Verl | Waldhof Mannheim | 1-1 |
27.04 | Jahn Regensburg | Dynamo Dresden | 1-1 |
27.04 | Viktoria Koln | Preussen Munster | 3-5 |
26.04 | Arminia Bielefeld | Lubeck | 0-0 |
24.04 | Saarbrucken | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-1 |
21.04 | Ulm | Jahn Regensburg | 1-0 |
21.04 | Preussen Munster | Freiburg II | 2-0 |
21.04 | Waldhof Mannheim | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0-2 |
20.04 | 1860 Munchen | Saarbrucken | 1-1 |
20.04 | Hallescher FC | Verl | 1-0 |
20.04 | Ingolstadt | MSV Duisburg | 2-0 |
20.04 | Dynamo Dresden | Viktoria Koln | 0-2 |
20.04 | Erzgebirge Aue | Unterhaching | 2-1 |